Deelnemers 2014

menu knop | 2016201520142013 | 20122011201020092008

Groep Tijd Snelheid M/V Naam
9 19:20 1:28-30
901 m Karel W. Terlaak
902 v Esther Schulte
903 v Rituparna Majumdar
904 m Job Jalink
905 v Nathalie Lubeek
906 m Ardy Felius
907 v Marja van Roon
908 m Jan Schrama
909 m Peter Bakker
910 m Jochem Karstanje
911 v Lidia Lupgens
912 v Charlotte Beijer
913 m Casper Verwiel
H901 m Erik ter Mors
H902 v Marleen van der holst
H903 v Marjolijn Schrijen
HP01 v Odette van Deudekom
8 19:22 1:26-27
801 v Deborah Verschoof
802
803
804
805
7 19:24 1:24-25
701 m Enno Kroesen
702 m Edwin Van Schaick
703 v Jolanda Bloem
704 v Marjo de Keizer
705 m Just Boon
706 v Colette Gaillard
707 m Arjen Goedemondt
708 m Robbert Kempen
709 m Daniel Smit
6 19:26 1:22-23
601 v Marit Boots
602 v Ilona Heerdt
603 m Mike van de Graaf
604 v Ilje Voshol
605 m Niels van Ommeren
606 m Theodorus Boersma
607 m Enrico de Kovel
608 v Christianne van Nieuwenhoven
609 m Tim de jong
610 m Hans Bours
611 m Ralph Poelstra
612 v Sophie Roelse
613 m Frank van Rest
E601/E602 m Ronald Hagenstein en Mark de Visser
5 19:28 1:20-21
G501 v Agmaja Kolman
501 m Maarten Barning
502 m Bart Manuel
503 m Erik van Dop
504 m Martin Faas
505 m Bert Grimmius
506 v Renee Jaarsma
507 m Bert Stoel
508 m Raymond van Breugel
509 m M.L. Jaarsma
510 m Alexander de Vries
511 m Andre Hoek
512 m Paul Bothof
513 v Marianne Ploegmakers
514 m Geert Vermeulen
515 m Ferdi Smits
516 m Jacco Feenstra
H501 v Heleen Groenenboom
G501 v
4 19:30 1:18-19
401 m Hiroyuki Asakura
402 m Erik Walbeehm
403 v Annet van der Veen
404 m Maarten Koudstaal
405 m Paul de Neef
406 m Perry Boomsluiter
407 m Paul Slot
408 m Teun van Gelder
409 m Joeri Scheepens
410 m Jorge Guerrero
411 m Bas Koers
412 v Anna Krämer
3 19:32 1:16-17
301 m Oscar de Vlaming
302 m Rikkert den Hollander
303 m Raoul Guda
2 19:34 1:14-16 m Frank Schouten
201 v Paulien Schokker
202 m Jan Pieter Borst
203 m Maurits van der Heijde
204 m Olaf Brouwers
1 19:36 1:12-13
110
111
112
113
114