Deelnemers 2013

Zwemmen voor het goede doel

menu knop | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016201520142013 | 20122011201020092008

Groep Snelheid M/V Naam Leeftijd
9 1:28-30      
901   m Karel W. Terlaak  
902   v Esther Schulte  
903   v Rituparna Majumdar  
904   m Job Jalink  
905   v Nathalie Lubeek  
906   m Ardy Felius  
907   v Marja van  Roon  
908   m Jan Schrama  
909   m

Peter Bakker

910   m Jochem Karstanje  
911   v Lidia Lupgens  
912   v Charlotte Beijer  
913   m Casper Verwiel  
H901   m Erik ter Mors  
H902   v Marleen van der holst  
H903   v Marjolijn Schrijen  
HP01   v Odette van Deudekom  
         
8 1:26-27      
801   v Deborah Verschoof  
802        
803        
804        
805        
         
7 1:24-25      
701   m Enno Kroesen  
702   m Edwin Van Schaick  
703   v Jolanda Bloem  
704   v Marjo de Keizer  
705   m Just Boon  
706   v Colette Gaillard  
707   m Arjen Goedemondt  
708   m Robbert Kempen  
709   m Daniel Smit  
         
6 1:22-23      
601   v Marit Boots  
602   v Ilona Heerdt  
603   m Mike van de Graaf  
604   v Ilje Voshol  
605   m Niels van Ommeren  
606   m Theodorus Boersma  
607   m Enrico de Kovel  
608   v Christianne van Nieuwenhoven  
609   m Tim de jong  
610   m Hans Bours  
611   m Ralph Poelstra  
612   v Sophie Roelse  
613   m Frank van Rest  
E601/E602   m Ronald Hagenstein en Mark de Visser  
         
5 1:20-21      
G501   v Agmaja Kolman  
501   m Maarten Barning  
502   m Bart Manuel  
503   m Erik van Dop  
504   m Martin Faas  
505   m Bert Grimmius  
506   v Renee Jaarsma  
507   m Bert Stoel  
508   m Raymond van Breugel  
509   m M.L. Jaarsma  
510   m Alexander de Vries  
511   m Andre Hoek  
512   m Paul Bothof  
513   v Marianne Ploegmakers  
514   m Geert Vermeulen  
515   m Ferdi Smits  
516   m Jacco Feenstra  
H501   v Heleen Groenenboom  
G501   v    
         
4 1:18-19      
401   m Hiroyuki Asakura  
402   m Erik Walbeehm  
403   v Annet van der Veen  
404   m Maarten Koudstaal  
405   m Paul de Neef  
406   m Perry Boomsluiter  
407   m Paul Slot  
408   m Teun van Gelder  
409   m Joeri Scheepens  
410   m Jorge Guerrero  
411   m Bas Koers  
412   v Anna Krämer  
         
3 1:16-17      
301   m Oscar de Vlaming  
302   m Rikkert den Hollander  
303   m Raoul Guda  
         
2 1:14-16 m Frank Schouten  
201   v Paulien Schokker  
202   m Jan Pieter Borst  
203   m Maurits van der Heijde  
204   m Olaf Brouwers  
         
1 1:12-13      
110        
111        
112        
113        
114