Deelnemers 2019

Zwemmen voor het goede doel

menu knop | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016201520142013 | 20122011201020092008

Startserie startnr M/V Naam Goede Doel
000-099
< 12 min per km
100-199
13 min per km
200-299
14 min per km
300-399
15 min per km
301 Man Ronald Mooiweer 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
302 Man Marco Booij 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
400-499
16-17 min per km
401 Man Roland van den Enden 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
402 Man Glenn Goedegebuur 12e Wereld Water Dag
403 Man Walter Noort 12e Wereld Water Dag
500-599
18-19 min per km
501 Vrouw Saskia Knijft 12e Wereld Water Dag
502 Man Nick Tiesema 12e Wereld Water Dag
503 Man Leon de Koningh 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
504 Man Rod Schlick 12e Wereld Water Dag
505 Man Daan Akse 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
506 Vrouw Lisanne Langeveld 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
507 Man Wout van Rossem 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
508 Vrouw Lisette Sorber 12e Wereld Water Dag
600-699
20-21 min per km
601 Man Erik Meijer 12e Wereld Water Dag
Man Hermen Lit 4e Jeugd Zomer Universiteit
Man Kayleigh Westerbaan 12e Wereld Water Dag
700-799
22-23 min per km
701 Man Jeffrey Kramer 12e Wereld Water Dag
702 Man Yannick Vos 12e Wereld Water Dag
703 Vrouw Nafise Ghalandari 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
703 Man Freddie Slot 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
800-899
23-26 min per km
801 Vrouw Kathleen Bennich 12e Wereld Water Dag
802 Man Hans Vis 12e Wereld Water Dag
803 Man Laurens van den Born 12e Wereld Water Dag
804 Vrouw Katja Wetsteijn 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
805 Vrouw Boukje de Haas 4e Jeugd Zomer Universiteit
806 Man Lorenzo Wobben 12e Wereld Water Dag
900-999
> 27 min per km
901 Vrouw Jorien van Hoey Smith 12e Wereld Water Dag
902 Vrouw Elouise Reiff 12e Wereld Water Dag
905 Vrouw Marijn Piet Schmeits 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
903 Vrouw Anne de Bruin 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
904 Vrouw Kim Koopman 12e Wereld Water Dag
Gehandicapten
G.001 Man Arjen van Esch
buddy: Lex van der Sluis
12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
Familie
F.
Team
T.001 mix Team lekker buitenspelen voor het goede doel 12e Wereld Water Dag
Estafette
E.
Team-Estafette
TE.
Halve
H.001 Vrouw Marina Broer 12e Wereld Gehandicapten Dag
H.002 Vrouw Nerea Garcia 12e Wereld Water Dag
H.005 Vrouw Ilse Smiers 12e Wereld Water Dag
H.003 Man Vincent Sloeserwij 12e Wereld Water Dag
H.006 Vrouw Joyce Dela Haije 4e Jeugd Zomer Universiteit
H.004 Man Richard Hoogland 4e Jeugd Zomer Universiteit
Halve-Familie
HF.